Stef Parkins

07 May 2015
07 May 2015

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019 Not re-elected

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
Labour PartyThu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
CrownThu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 5 of 12.
Planning Committee Substitute21 May 201502 May 2019
Licensing & Regulatory Committee Substitute21 May 201502 May 2019
Members - Trades Unions Joint Consultation & Safety Panel Member21 May 201502 May 2019
Housing Advisory Group Member08 June 201502 May 2019
Health Scrutiny Sub-Committee Member29 September 201502 May 2019

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Date of NoticeReceipt by Monitoring Officer 
24 January 201824 January 2018 View

Meeting Declarations

Committee NameMeeting DateNature 
Overview and Scrutiny Committee07 March 2017Personal View
Joint meeting of the Overview & Scrutiny and Finance & Audit Scrutiny Committees18 September 2017Personal View
Members - Trades Unions Joint Consultation & Safety Panel29 November 2017Personal View
Overview and Scrutiny Committee06 March 2018Personal View
DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.