Mrs Patricia Cain J.P.

07 May 2015
07 May 2015

Election History

ElectedRetiredReason
Thu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019 Not re-elected

Party Representation History

PartyRepresentation FromRepresentation To
ConservativeThu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019

Ward Representation History

WardRepresentation FromRepresentation To
St. John'sThu 7 May 2015 Thu 2 May 2019

Current Committee Memberships

Not a current member of any Committee.

Past Committee Memberships

CommitteeRoleJoining DateLeaving Date
Data pager
Data pager
123
 Page 1 of 3, items 1 to 5 of 14.
Council Member12 May 201502 May 2019
Finance and Audit Scrutiny Committee Substitute21 May 201502 May 2019
Licensing & Regulatory Committee Member21 May 201502 May 2019
Overview and Scrutiny Committee Member21 May 201502 May 2019
Planning Committee Substitute24 June 201502 May 2019

Current Outside Body Appointments

Not a current member of any Outside Body.

Past Outside Body Appointments

Not a past member of any Outside Body.

Personal Register of Interests

Meeting Declarations

Committee NameMeeting DateNature 
Licensing & Regulatory Panels14 June 2016Personal View
Licensing & Regulatory Panels24 January 2017Personal View
Licensing & Regulatory Panels22 August 2017Personal View
Joint meeting of the Overview & Scrutiny and Finance & Audit Scrutiny Committees18 September 2017Personal View
DateTitleNotes
No records to display.
DateFromDescriptionValue
No records to display.